• Školní rok
    • Oblast
    • Kolo
    • Vyhledat
    • Okresní kolo

    • 2015/2016

      • František Hřib
      • 1. místo
      • Pythagoriáda - 5. ročník
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Adéla Orlíková
      • 10. místo
      • Sudoku - 1. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
    • 2014/2015

      • Aneta Fojtíková
      • 5. místo
      • Sudoku - 2. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Kateřina Hledíková, Aneta Fojtíková
      • 3. místo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Okresní kolo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Pavel Lukáš
      • 9. místo
      • Zeměpisná olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Zeměpis
      • Štěpán Frais
      • 4. místo
      • Pythagoriáda - 5. ročník
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Klára Vápeníková
      • 6. místo
      • Biologická olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Přírodopis
      • Michaela Rašková
      • 8. místo
      • Chemická olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Chemie
      • Tomáš Vavrečka, Cyril Jurásek
      • 10. místo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Okresní kolo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Pavlína Ridošková, Adéla Zábojníková
      • 5. místo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Okresní kolo
      • Víc hlav, víc rozumu
      • Michaela Hradská
      • 3. místo
      • Archimediáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Fyzika
      • Adéla Zábojníková
      • 6. místo
      • Pythagoriáda - 8. ročník
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Nikola Svozilová
      • 2. místo
      • Sudoku - 2. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Kateřina Páralová
      • 2. místo
      • Sudoku - 2. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Adéla Zábojníková
      • 6. místo
      • Matematická olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Radim Kundrata
      • 3. místo
      • Fyzikální olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Fyzika
      • Jan Koudelík
      • 1. místo
      • Fyzikální olympiáda
      • Okresní kolo
      • Fyzika
      • Natálie Fojtíková
      • 1. místo
      • Sudoku - 1. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Kristýna Štencelová
      • 5. místo
      • Sudoku - 1. stupeň
      • Okresní kolo
      • Matematika
      • Andrea Tomanová
      • 1. místo
      • Testování SCIO - 6. třídy
      • Okresní kolo
      • Český jazyk